Premier League 2026/27

Premier League-statistikk

Toppscorere, assists og nøkkeltall fra sesongen så langt – oppdatert etter hver runde.

Kamper

56

Mål

161

Mål/kamp

2.88

Clean sheets

0

Gule kort

218

Røde kort

8

Toppscorere

  1. 1Erling Haaland5mål
  2. 2João Pedro5mål
  3. 3Alexander Isak4mål
  4. 4Morgan Rogers4mål
  5. 5Brian Brobbey3mål
  6. 6Bruno Fernandes3mål
  7. 7Bryan Mbeumo3mål
  8. 8Bukayo Saka3mål
  9. 9Kevin Schade3mål
  10. 10Marcus Tavernier3mål

Assists

  1. 1Pascal Gross4ass
  2. 2Cody Gakpo3ass
  3. 3Cole Palmer3ass
  4. 4Daichi Kamada3ass
  5. 5Declan Rice3ass
  6. 6Evanilson3ass
  7. 7João Pedro3ass
  8. 8Ben White2ass
  9. 9Diego Gómez2ass
  10. 10Georginio Rutter2ass
#LagKSUTMF+/-P
1Man City550013-5+815
2Arsenal650110-5+515
3Brighton641118-5+1313
4Brentford624012-6+610
5Chelsea631215-13+210
6Leeds62318-5+39
7Liverpool52307-4+39
8Everton52306-3+39
9Ipswich63039-12-39
10Hull City52216-4+28